Strukturovaná kabeláž

Certifier40G

Certifikační přístroj pro strukturovanou kabeláž kategorie  5e/6/6A a ISO D/E/EA/F/FA. Podporuje také optické moduly SM, MM a MM pro MPO/MTP.

Hlavní rysy:

  • Permanent link and channel adapters for certifying to TIA category 5e/6/6A and ISO class D/E/EA/F/FA
  • Multimode (850/1300 nm) and single-mode (1310/1550 nm) adapters for Tier 1 fiber certification (loss/length/polarity)
  • Multimode (850 nm) MPO adapters for certifying and troubleshooting MPO links and trunks
  • Integrated, standards-based certification labeling and reporting

KATALOGOVÝ LIST
KATALOGOVÝ LIST
KATALOGOVÝ LIST


Certifier10G

Certifikační přístroj pro strukturovanou kabeláž kategorie  5e/6/6A.

Hlavní rysy:

  • Permanent link and channel adapters for certifying to TIA category 5e/6/6A
  • Integrated, standards-based certification labeling and reporting

KATALOGOVÝ LIST